About School

Faculty Detail

PRINCIPAL

S.No. Name Post
1 MS. VIBHA KHANNA PRINCIPAL

ACADEMIC DIRECTOR

S.No. Name Post
2 MS. RENU SRIVASTAVA ACADEMIC DIRECTOR

HEAD MISTRESS

S.No. Name Post
3 MS. SHIVANI TRIPATHI HEAD MISTRESS

SENIOR WING

S.No. Name Post
4 MR. ASHU JAIN SR.COORDINATOR
5 MS. NEERU MITTAL PGT
6 MS. INDU DANGWAL PGT
7 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR PGT
8 MS.VINITA SHARMA PGT
9 MR.YOGESH KUMAR PGT
10 MS.BHARTI SIDHANA PGT
11 MS.PUSHPA SINGH PGT
12 MR.SANJEEV SHARMA PGT
13 MR.RAJNISH SETHI PGT
14 MR.MAHESH KUMAR RAI PGT
15 MS.PRACHI KRISHNA PGT
16 MR.SANJEEV KUMAR PGT
17 MS.NEHA JOSHI PGT
18 MS.AKANKSHA CHAUDHARY PGT
19 MR.SAJAL KUMAR JHA PGT
20 MS.BABITA RAWAL PGT
21 MS.D.R.PADMAVATHY PGT
22 MS.SHRADDHA KRISHNA PGT
23 MS. SHALINI SINGH PGT
24 MS. SURBHE VERMA PGT
25 MS.RUBY KHOWARE LIB
26 MS.NILAM GUPTA TGT
27 MS.NUPUR VERMA TGT
28 MS.RICHA BHATT TGT
29 MS.HINA AFAQ TGT
30 MS.NIDHI RANI TGT
31 MS.PRABHA SINGH TGT
32 MS.SHIVANI SHARMA TGT
33 MS.GEETA SHARMA TGT
34 MR.VEERPAL SINGH TGT
35 MR.RAMESH DEV TGT
36 MS. PRITI SINHA TGT
37 MS HEENA SHARMA TGT
38 MS. NEHA SHARMA TGT
39 MR. NIRMESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY TGT

MIDDLE WING

S.No. Name Post
40 MS. HARSHA SWAMI CO-ORDINATOR
41 MS.SWARNIMA DEO TGT
42 MS.PRIYANKA SINGH TGT
43 MS.AISHA ANIS TGT
44 MS.ANURADHA TIWARI TGT
45 MS.RINKY DHAMA TGT
46 MS.SANGEETA CHAMOLI TGT
47 MS.ANUSHKA ARORA TGT
48 MS.POOJA PURI TGT
49 MS.SUNITA MISHRA TGT
50 MS.BABITA SHARMA TGT
51 MS.LEELAWATI BIST TGT
52 MS.MANJU JOSHI TGT
53 MS.SHILPI SRIVASTAVA TGT
54 MS.LALITA RAWAT TGT
55 MS.NIKITA CHOPRA TGT
56 MS.JAYA BHARDWAJ TGT
57 MS.NITU PATHAK TGT
58 MS.HINA SHARMA TGT
59 MS.ISHA GUPTA TGT
60 MR.ASHWIN RANA TGT
61 MS.PRABHA SINGH TGT
62 MR.VIVEK CHAUDHARY PET
63 MS.SHIVANI TANDON TGT
64 MS.ROLLY BABBAR TGT
65 MS. RICHA JAIN PRT
66 MS.INDU CHAUHAN TGT
67 MS. MADHU CHAMOLI LIBRARIAN
68 MS. MADHAVI MALHOTRA TGT
69 MS. NEERJA THAKUR TGT
70 MS. VIBHA LAWANIA TGT
71 MR. SAGAR KUMAR SAHU TGT
72 MS. VRIDHI JAIN TGT
73 MS. PUJA VERMA TGT
74 MS.SHIVALI BAHL TGT
75 MS. MEENUSHREE KHANNA TGT
76 MS. ANITA RASTOGI P/T-TGT

PRIMARY WING

S.No. Name Post
77 MS.MRIDULA MUKHOPADHYAY CO-ORDINATOR
78 MS.PREETI SAH PRT
79 MS.PALLAVI GAUR PRT
80 MS.CHETNA YADAV PRT
81 MS.ROSHNI KARAN PRT
82 MS.JASVINDER KAUR PRT
83 MS.SHYAMASREE BASU PRT
84 MS.SURABHI SHARMA PRT
85 MS.RENU JOSHI PRT
86 MS.MEENU GIRDHAR PRT
87 MS.SWETA SRIVASTAVA PRT
88 MS.SANJANA GARG PRT
89 MS.YAMINI SINGH PRT PRT
90 MS.SHIVANI KUMAR PRT
91 MS.GARIMA LOOMBA PRT
92 MS.MAUSUMI CHATTOPADHYAYA PRT
93 MS.CHHAVI DANG PRT
94 MS.RAKHI JAIN PRT
95 MS.KAJAL KHANDUJA PRT
96 MS.PRACHI VERMA PRT
97 MS.SABITHA NAIR PRT
98 MS.MONISHA SONI PRT
99 MS.MANISHA MISHRA PRT
100 MS.ANKITA BARANWAL PRT
101 MS.RASHI TRIKHA PRT
102 MS.LATA BANKOTI PRT
103 MS.MS.ANTRA PRT
104 MS.SHRI KANWAR PRT
105 MS.BHAWNA JOSHI LIBRARIAN
106 MS.SHWETA PRT
107 MS.NEETU SHARMA PRT
108 MS.MONIKA SHARMA DANCE
109 MS.SUMITRA SARKAR ART
110 MS.SAVITA SOAM PRT
111 MS.RENUKA YADAV PRT
112 MS.NISHTHA SHARMA PRT
113 PRIYANKA BISHT PRT
114 MS.ARPIT SINGH COACH
115 MS.ARCHANA SINGH PRT
116 MR SUNIL PANCHAL P/T-MUSIC

PRE-PRIMARY WING

S.No. Name Post
117 MS.SUTAPA NEOGI CO-ORDINATOR
118 MS.SHWETA SINGH PRE-PRIMARY
119 MS.PRERNA GAUTAM PRE-PRIMARY
120 MS.AARTI CHAND PRE-PRIMARY
121 MS.REKHA BHATI PRE-PRIMARY
122 MS.BHAWNA BAJPAI PRE-PRIMARY
123 MS.AVNEET KAUR PRE-PRIMARY
124 MS.SUMITA PRE-PRIMARY
125 MS.KOMPAL VERMA PRE-PRIMARY
126 MS.VARSHA PRE-PRIMARY
127 MS.NANCY PRE-PRIMARY
128 MS.ANJU KOTNALA PRE-PRIMARY
129 MS.RABIBA MASOOD PRE-PRIMARY
130 MS.PRERNA BHATNAGAR PRE-PRIMARY
131 MS.KIRAN ARYA PRE-PRIMARY

ADMINISTRATION

S.No. Name Post
132 MR. GANESH PODDAR ACCOUNTANT
133 MR RAVINDER WADHERA TRANSPORT INCHARGE
134 MS. SHABNAM ALI ADMIN ASSISTANT
135 MS. ANUJA ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
136 MS. REEMA VARSHNEY FRONT DESK EXECUTIVE
137 MS. ARTI MISHRA FRONT DESK EXECUTIVE
138 MS. SPRASH SAXENA STORE INCHARGE
139 MS. KAVITA SONI NURSE